Products
Filter
Categories
1-10 / 10
Excel
200-055
Optical duplex patch cable; LC-SC 50/125 OM3; 2 m
Warranty: 3 year
Cable type: optical patch cable
shielding: no
Insulation: PE (outdoor)

Log in for retail prices and stock availability.
Excel
200-150
Outdoor and indoor optical Loose Tube cable; 4-fibre; multimode; 50/125 OM3
Warranty: 3 year
Cable type: optical cable
shielding: no
Insulation: PE (outdoor)

Log in for retail prices and stock availability.
Excel
200-151
Outdoor and indoor optical Loose Tube cable; 8-fibre; multimode; 50/125 OM3
Warranty: 3 year
Cable type: optical cable
shielding: no
Insulation: PE (outdoor)

Log in for retail prices and stock availability.
Excel
200-364
Optical LC duplex extender SM
Warranty: 3 year

Log in for retail prices and stock availability.
Excel
200-398
Optical splice protectors (clear); 61 mm
Warranty: 3 year

Log in for retail prices and stock availability.
Excel
200-400
Optical 24 fibre splice cassette
Warranty: 3 year

Log in for retail prices and stock availability.
Excel
200-462
Optical 24-port patch panel; LC MM; with 8 duplex extender
Warranty: 3 year

Log in for retail prices and stock availability.
Excel
200-559
Optical pigtail; LC 50/125 OM2; 2 m
Warranty: 3 year

Log in for retail prices and stock availability.
Excel
200-680
Optical duplex patch cable; LC-LC 9/125 OS2; 2 m
Warranty: 3 year
Cable type: optical patch cable
shielding: no
Cable length: 2 m

Log in for retail prices and stock availability.
Excel
201-137
LC MM duplex optical extender; aqua OM3
Warranty: 3 year

Log in for retail prices and stock availability.
1-10 / 10